Season 1 Final Rankings:

HAMILTON


Name
Points
Average
Games
Team
8BB
ERO
10-0
Ryan Sadumiano 777 9.25 84 Ace of Spades 1 4
Lincoln Muaulu 777 9.25 84 Q Masters 1 4
Tony Vittle 753 8.96 84 Ace of Spades 1 3 2
Daley White 750 8.93 84 Q Masters 1
Allen Bain 745 8.87 84 Ace of Spades 1 2
Liam Mills 716 8.52 84 Chalk’s Cheap
Shaun Coombe 704 8.38 84 Class Act 1
Jason Robottom 703 8.37 84 Stickmen 4 1
Tatum Manning 701 8.35 84 Q Masters 1 3
Taare Waaka 699 8.32 84 Maori Boys 3 3 2
Brodie Fitzgeorge 697 8.30 84 Class Act 2
Alex Hale 689 8.20 84 Te Beginners 1 2
Miguel Raman 679 8.08 84 Immigrant Mentality
Ronil Sharma 678 8.07 84 Brian’s Boys 1 1
Matt Cook 674 8.02 84 Chalk’s Cheap 5
Charlie Aughton 665 7.92 84 Brian’s Boys
Calen Anderson 664 7.90 84 Immigrant Mentality 1 2 1
Stuart Rose 660 7.86 84 Chalk’s Cheap 2 4
Cheah (Sean) Hong 659 7.85 84 Te Beginners 4 2
Logan Walsh 653 7.77 84 Immigrant Mentality 3
Campbell Moore 630 7.50 84 Class Act
Alyx Jones 627 7.46 84 Dream Crushers 1 2
Brian White 618 7.36 84 Brian’s Boys 2
Healey White 611 8.99 68 Te Beginners 1 6
Alex Endres 608 7.24 84 Power Puffs
Daniel Wilkinson 603 8.38 72 Te Beginners 1 3
Tuki Bramley 595 7.08 84 Maori Boys
Craig Smith 594 7.07 84 Chalk’s Cheap 1
Jerome Reid 579 6.89 84 Class Act
Gene Cooper 566 7.45 76 Stickmen
Justine Paget 564 6.71 84 Knock Knock 1
Deon Stevenson 563 6.70 84 8-Ball Bashers 1
Flynn Beetham 562 7.39 76 Dream Crushers 1
Tawhana Bramley 559 6.65 84 Maori Boys 1 1
Hone Tito 553 6.58 84 Brian’s Boys
Bernie Endres 544 8.00 68 Stickmen 3 1
Rangi Te Tomo 517 6.15 84 Knock Knock
Keho Allen 509 6.70 76 Maori Boys
Regan Beetham 509 6.70 76 Dream Crushers 2
Emilee Jones 500 5.95 84 Dream Crushers
Marc Duran 493 8.80 56 Ace of Spades 1
Darryl Stevenson 490 6.13 80 8-Ball Bashers
Phillip Heat 488 6.42 76 Knock Knock 1
Rangi Te Pou 480 7.06 68 8-Ball Bashers
Caitlyn Allen 446 5.87 76 Power Puffs
Brent Moody 431 5.99 72 Stickmen
Gina Endres 413 4.92 84 Power Puffs
Tammy Johnson 404 7.21 56 Immigrant Mentality, Knock Knock 1
Sharon Allen 384 5.05 76 Power Puffs
Jason Allen 383 8.70 44 Te Beginners, Immigrant Mentality 1 1
Shontelle Shepp 355 6.83 52 Sheppsters
Guy Beetham 355 6.34 56 8-Ball Bashers
Ethan Shepp 322 7.32 44 Sheppsters 1
Barb Shepp 303 5.83 52 Sheppsters 1
Phyl Wilkinson 222 9.25 24 Q Masters 2
Quinton Korewha 214 7.64 28 Stickmen, Te Beginners, 8BB
Anton Shepp 190 6.79 28 Sheppsters
Richard Meyer 180 7.50 24 Knock Knock 1
Caleb Coffey 172 6.14 28 Immigrant Mentality
Camellia Cook 132 8.25 16 Q Masters
Jerry Taukamo 129 8.06 16 Stickmen
Eugene Sefo 97 6.06 16 Q Masters
Ross Hume 92 7.67 12 Q Masters
Grant 75 9.38 8 Te Beginners
Rosie 75 9.38 8 Q Masters
Mike Goult 51 6.38 8 Sheppsters
Levi Bruns 38 4.75 8 Immigrant Mentality
Denise Wilkinson 37 9.25 4 Ace of Spades
Cody Unkovich 25 6.25 4 Knock Knock

Team
Wins
Total
Points
Handicap Points
Q Masters 19 2902 2870 32
Te Beginners 17 2793 2781 12
Immigrant Mentality 16 2833 2617 216
Ace of Spades 16 2833 2785 48
Chalk’s Cheap 14 2724 2644 80
Class Act 14 2721 2629 92
Stickmen 10 2525 2413 112
Maori Boys 9 2587 2383 204
Brian’s Boys 9 2542 2510 32
Knock Knock 7 2437 2165 272
8-Ball Bangers 6 2266 1970 296
Power Puffs 5.5 2352 1860 492
Dream Crushers 4.5 2403 2187 216
Sheppsters 1 1333 1245 88


PUKEKOHE
 

Name Points Average Games Team 8BB ERO 10-0
Manfield Kwong 756 9.00 84 Unknown 1 2 3
Peter Kingi 736 8.76 84 Unknown     1
Tony Wharerau 673 9.35 72 Mackley’s Minnows 4 10 13
Peter Cooksley 671 7.99 84 Mackley’s Minnows   4 2
Zabian Jeram 663 8.29 80 Unknown     2
Peter Moore 663 7.89 84 Mackley’s Minnows      
Danny Kerkhoven 653 7.96 82 Team Precision   4 2
Todd Cattonach 611 7.27 84 Mackley’s Minnows   1 1
Rachael Harwood 479 7.48 64 Unknown, Team P.      
Cole Hoggart 471 8.41 56 Team Precision      
Daniel Riley 406 6.77 60 The Kura Boys      
Harlem Hoggart 342 6.58 52 Team Precision      
Tyler Hoggart 256 6.40 40 Team Precision      
Geffrina Harwood 240 7.50 32 Unknown      
Jakeb White 240 7.50 32 The Kura Boys     1
Joshua Tate 180 6.43 28 The Kura Boys      
Briaden Bennenbrock 151 7.55 20 Team Precision      
Marino Hapi 149 7.45 20 The Kura Boys      
Neville Alaimalo 129 6.45 20 Team Precision      
Faz Ali 127 6.35 20 The Kura Boys      
AJ Coutts 101 5.05 20 The Kura Boys      
Tony Robb 91 7.58 12 The Kura Boys      
Albert Rangi 76 6.33 12 Mackley’s Minnows      
Emma Wikaira-King 65 5.42 12 The Kura Boys      
Britney Kidd 48 6.00 8 The Kura Boys      
Dallas Royal 48 6.00 8 The Kura Boys      

  Wins Total Points Handicap Points
Unknown 16.5 2836 2836 0
Team Precision 6.5 2546 2178 368
The Kura Boys 3 1708 1507 201
Mackinley’s Minnows 16 2807 2699 108

GLEN EDEN

Name
Points
Average
Games
Team
8BB
ERO
10-0
Glen Coutts 655 9.10 72 Wrecking Balls 4
Marvin Padrigo 636 8.83 72 Spotters 7
John Harrison 629 8.74 72 Hitters 2
Roldan Largo 599 8.32 72 Spotters 4
Deon Rawlings 589 8.18 72 Hitters 2 1
Jared Rawlings 588 8.17 72 Hitters 2 5
Chris Bowman 587 8.15 72 Wrecking Balls 2 1
Joe Pologa 583 8.10 72 Spotters 3
Richard Paiata 577 8.01 72 Old Skool 3 4 4
Richard Brooly 577 8.01 72 Eagle Bros 1
Richard Alfonso 569 7.90 72 Spotters 3 3
Kimberley Cullen 540 7.50 72 Stingers
Malo Fata 534 7.42 72 Old Skool 1
Lorna Frost 528 7.33 72 Eagle Bros
Jeremiah Taite 528 7.76 68 Hitters
Andrew Charleston 512 7.11 72 Eagle Bros 1
Jimmy Henry 504 9.00 56 Wrecking Balls 1
Brooque Pologa 502 7.84 64 Stingers
Ross Bennett 501 7.83 64 Old Skool 2 1
Bob Semple 485 7.58 64 Wild Punch 1
Steve Cullen 475 6.99 68 Stingers
Joseph Tialata 467 7.78 60 Wrecking Balls
Brian Cook 457 6.72 68 Illicit
Jade Coutts 451 6.63 68 Chalk It Up
George Moungatonga 442 6.50 68 Illicit
Steven Cook 422 6.21 68 Illicit 1
Cliff Keach 421 7.02 60 Wild Punch
Tom Johansson 421 7.02 60 Wild Punch
Paul Goldthorpe 418 6.97 60 Illicit 2
Karen Clifford 415 5.76 72 Eagle Bros 1
Ronnie Moungatonga 395 6.17 64 Stingers
Peter Smith 393 7.56 52 Wild Punch 1 2
Brett Beswick 332 7.55 44 Old Skool
Glenn Robust 329 8.23 40 Wild Punch
Blake Coutts 278 5.79 48 Chalk It Up
Tony van Wijk 271 7.53 36 Old Skool
Angellia Moungatonga 235 5.34 44 Chalk It Up
Temple Geayley 235 8.39 28 Chalk It Up
Gaylene Bullmove 231 5.78 40 Chalk It Up
Johnathon McDowell-Pakieto 201 8.38 24 Wrecking Balls 2
Suzy Byme 72 6.00 12 Wild Punch
Bruce Cunningham 54 6.75 8 Chalk It Up
Corey Leonard 50 6.25 8 Illicit
Stevie 47 5.88 8 Wrecking Balls
Matrix Aull 28 7.00 4 Breakers
Jeff Lui 26 6.50 4 Breakers
Kealoha Wallace 20 5.00 4 Hitters
Josh Lui 17 4.25 4 Breakers
Lee Kang 16 4.00 4 Breakers

Team
Wins
Total
Points
Handicap Points
Wrecking Balls 16 2469 2461 8
Spotters 16 2419 2387 32
Hitters 13.5 2378 2362 16
Old Skool 10 2235 2215 20
Wild Punch 9 2349 2121 228
Illicit 9 2060 1824 236
Eagle Bros 8 2244 2032 212
Stingers 4 2116 1972 144
Chalk It Up 3.5 2108 1740 368
Breakers 0 143 87 56

HAWERA 


Name
Points
Average
Games
Team
Lee Hildred 831 9.03 92 Lucky
Agnes Kimura 639 7.99 80 Lucky
Levi Scown 570 6.20 92 Soldiers
Paul Inglis 569 8.37 68 Lucky
Jonathan Rouse 562 6.11 92 Soldiers
Mario Hildred 473 7.88 60 Soldiers
Tana Thurston 395 8.23 48 Lucky
Te Ao Marama 248 7.75 32 Lucky
Riley O’Donnell 192 6.86 28 Soldiers
Shannon Patu 165 6.88 24 Lucky
Zegan Mitchel 164 6.83 24 Soldiers
Jacob Ward 102 6.38 16 Soldiers
Patrick O’Donnell 100 8.33 12 Lucky
Danielle 87 5.44 16 Soldiers
Jesse Laursen 67 8.38 8 Lucky
Sarah Murdoch 64 4.00 16 Soldiers
Crystalee Jane 59 7.38 8 Soldiers
Cheyenne Broomhall 42 5.25 8 Lucky

Team
Wins
Total
Points
Handicap Points
Lucky 14 3088 3056 32
Soldiers 9 2893 2381 512